230,00 € TTC

Alternateur IR5982

IR5982

Nouveau produit

Partager dans les médias sociaux

MarqueModèleCarburantType de modèleMoteurDate débutDate fin
TOYOTAFORK LIFT4FD2501.198212.1986
TOYOTAFORK LIFT4FD2301.198212.1986
TOYOTAFORK LIFT4FD2001.198212.1986
TOYOTAFORK LIFT3FDE01.198312.1984
ConstructeurRéférence d'origine
DENSO210008910
DENSO14256
DENSO14256N
DENSO196002025
DENSO2702022060
DENSO290096
DENSO90295165
DENSO90295167
ELSTOCK471525
HYSTER3000968
KHD04405463
KHD04408420
KHD04408422
TOYOTA270202206071
TOYOTA270207860171
DENSO0210008870
DENSO0210004711
DENSO0210004710
DENSO0210004271
YALE220007244
YALE220007247
DASILVA030426
WOOD AUTOALT30102
ConnecteurC26
Type de poulieP1
Position tendeur6H-05
Fixation moteur3
Tension24V
Intensité25A